Rattan Floor Pot

From £11.99 / month

The Rattan floor planter features the popular wicker look in a real cube shape with equally long sides. The Rattan floor planter is ideal for plants with a large root volume.

Simply choose from the options below for the pot you want and choose which plant you want in your pot and add it to your basket.

potting
Clear
SKU N/A Categories ,
Botanical Name
Common Names
Plant Height
Nursery Pot Size
Child & Pet Safe?
Air Purification Qualities

About Rattan Floor Pot

Special features:

  • Self-watering planter with wicker style
  • Removable planter liner with water level indicator
  • High-quality plastic with matte surface
  • High-quality pure mineral plant substrate included
  • For outdoor and indoor use

The Rattan floor planter features the popular wicker look in a real cube shape with equally long sides. The Rattan floor planter is ideal for plants with a large root volume.

Characteristics

Clear

Why not add...