Gift Voucher

From £20.00

Treat a friend, family member or staff member to our e-gift vouchers. They can be spent on any item including indoor plants, pots and even existing subscriptions. We will email their unique gift voucher as a PDF attachment within one weekday of the order being placed.

potting
Clear
SKU N/A Category
Botanical Name
Common Names
Plant Height
Nursery Pot Size
Child & Pet Safe?
Air Purification Qualities

About Gift Voucher

Treat a friend, family member or staff member to our e-gift vouchers. They can be spent on any item including indoor plants, pots and even existing subscriptions. We will email their unique gift voucher as a PDF attachment within one weekday of the order being placed.

Clear

Why not add...

How To Care For Gift Voucher

watering
Watering
Light & Location
Humidity
soil
Soil
Fertiliser
Pests and Diseases
potting
Repotting
delivery
Delivery & Returns

Buy your plants online from us and get hassle-free delivery direct to your door.

  • Free Standard Delivery on all orders £75 and above (3-5 working days)
  • Standard Delivery (3-5 working days) at £5 inc VAT
  • Express Delivery (1-2 working days) on orders made before 12 noon – £12 inc VAT

Or, if you live locally and would prefer to avoid paying the delivery fee, you are welcome to come pick up your parcel from us in Bolton.

We ensure you’re always happy with your purchase, so if you’re plant or pot is damaged or not quite up to scratch upon arrival, simply email hello@oxy-plants.com and we’ll process your complaint accordingly and offer a free replacement or return in most cases.

plant gift voucher
You're viewing: Gift Voucher From&nbsp£20.00
Select options
Shopping cart close