Cubico

From £9.99 / month

The classic cube feature pot comes with the All-in-One Set and is now available in nutmeg, slate and white. Nutmeg is a warm tone that fits perfectly with modern interior design. Slate perfectly complements both of these colours.

Simply choose from the options below for the pot you want and choose which plant you want in your pot and add it to your basket.

potting
Clear
SKU N/A Categories ,
Botanical Name
Common Names
Plant Height
Nursery Pot Size
Child & Pet Safe?
Air Purification Qualities

About Cubico

Special features:

  • Self-watering planter with water level indicator
  • Removable planter liner
  • High-quality plastic with matte surface
  • High-quality pure mineral plant substrate included
  • For outdoor and indoor use

The classic cube feature pot comes with the All-in-One Set and is now available in nutmeg, slate and white. Nutmeg is a warm tone that fits perfectly with modern interior design. Slate perfectly complements both of these colours.

Clear

Why not add...

  • Stone

    From £14.99 / month
    Select options
  • Rattan Floor Pot

    From £11.99 / month
    Select options

How To Care For Cubico

watering
Watering
Light & Location
Humidity
soil
Soil
Fertiliser
Pests and Diseases
potting
Repotting
delivery
Delivery & Returns

Buy your plants online from us and get hassle-free delivery direct to your door.

  • Free Standard Delivery on all orders £75 and above (3-5 working days)
  • Standard Delivery (3-5 working days) at £5 inc VAT
  • Express Delivery (1-2 working days) on orders made before 12 noon – £12 inc VAT

Or, if you live locally and would prefer to avoid paying the delivery fee, you are welcome to come pick up your parcel from us in Bolton.

We ensure you’re always happy with your purchase, so if you’re plant or pot is damaged or not quite up to scratch upon arrival, simply email hello@oxy-plants.com and we’ll process your complaint accordingly and offer a free replacement or return in most cases.

13138 Lechuza Cubico Color Slate 30
You're viewing: Cubico From&nbsp£9.99 / month
Select options
Shopping cart close