Cilindro

From £14.99 / month

potting
Clear
SKU N/A Category
Botanical Name
Common Names
Plant Height
Nursery Pot Size
Child & Pet Safe?
Air Purification Qualities

About Cilindro

Special features:

  • Self-watering planter with water level indicator
  • Removable planter liner
  • High-quality plastic with matte surface
  • High-quality pure mineral plant substrate included
  • For outdoor and indoor use

The elegant CILINDRO Color featuring a sophisticated pinstriped look is the perfect accessory for stylish settings. Its minimalistic design includes many small details to make a big impact and bring an extra dash of design to daily life.

Clear

How To Care For Cilindro

watering
Watering
Light & Location
Humidity
soil
Soil
Fertiliser
Pests and Diseases
potting
Repotting
delivery
Delivery & Returns

Buy your plants online from us and get hassle-free delivery direct to your door.

  • Free Standard Delivery on all orders £75 and above (3-5 working days)
  • Standard Delivery (3-5 working days) at £5 inc VAT
  • Express Delivery (1-2 working days) on orders made before 12 noon – £12 inc VAT

Or, if you live locally and would prefer to avoid paying the delivery fee, you are welcome to come pick up your parcel from us in Bolton.

We ensure you’re always happy with your purchase, so if you’re plant or pot is damaged or not quite up to scratch upon arrival, simply email hello@oxy-plants.com and we’ll process your complaint accordingly and offer a free replacement or return in most cases.

You're viewing: Cilindro From&nbsp£14.99 / month
Select options
Shopping cart close