Sale!

Cactus Mix x 3 (with pots)

mixed

£16.99

Get a mix of 3 different Cacti for the low price of just £9.99. We aren’t currently able to allow you to choose which cacti you receive as the stock is so varied and unique. However, have a look through the product gallery to see the different range of cactus, succulents and all things spiky.

varied
potting
6-7cm
Botanical Name
mixed
Common Names
Plant Height
varied
Nursery Pot Size
6-7cm
Child & Pet Safe?
No
Air Purification Qualities

About Cactus Mix x 3 (with pots)

Get a mix of 3 different Cacti with 3 7cm pots for the low price of just £19.99. We aren’t currently able to allow you to choose which cacti or pots you receive as the stock is so varied and unique. However, have a look through the product gallery to see the different range of cactus, succulents and all things spiky.

Please note: cacti are very difficult to transport due to their fragile nature.

How To Care For Cactus Mix x 3 (with pots)

watering
Watering
Light & Location
Humidity
soil
Soil
Fertiliser
Pests and Diseases
potting
Repotting
delivery
Delivery & Returns

Buy your plants online from us and get hassle-free delivery direct to your door.

  • Free Standard Delivery on all orders £75 and above (3-5 working days)
  • Standard Delivery (3-5 working days) at £5 inc VAT
  • Express Delivery (1-2 working days) on orders made before 12 noon – £12 inc VAT

Or, if you live locally and would prefer to avoid paying the delivery fee, you are welcome to come pick up your parcel from us in Bolton.

We ensure you’re always happy with your purchase, so if you’re plant or pot is damaged or not quite up to scratch upon arrival, simply email hello@oxy-plants.com and we’ll process your complaint accordingly and offer a free replacement or return in most cases.

cactus
You're viewing: Cactus Mix x 3 (with pots) £16.99
Add to basket
Shopping cart close